Calendar

Download MPS Traditional Calendar 2015-2016
{CALENDAR}

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
3
4
Softball v. Bay View 4:30 pm
Softball v. Bay View @ Lewis Diamond #1
Apr 4 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
5
Boy’s Baseball v. Washington 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. Washington @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. Reagan 4:30 pm
Softball v. Reagan @ Cooper School
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6
7
Boy’s Baseball 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball @ Wick Diamond #1
Apr 7 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. Pulaski 4:30 pm
Softball v. Pulaski @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 7 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball (JV) 5:00 pm
Boy’s Baseball (JV) @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Track JV: Indoor conference 5:00 pm
Track JV: Indoor conference @ North Division HS
Apr 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
8
9
Track Varsity: Indoor conference 9:00 am
Track Varsity: Indoor conference @ South Division HS
Apr 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
10
11
Girl’s Soccer JV v. Hamilton 3:45 pm
Girl’s Soccer JV v. Hamilton @ Tech
Apr 11 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Softball 4:30 pm
Softball @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Girl’s Soccer Varsity v. Hamilton 5:45 pm
Girl’s Soccer Varsity v. Hamilton @ Tech
Apr 11 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
12
Boy’s Baseball 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball @ Vincent Diamond #5
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball 4:30 pm
Softball @ Vincent Diamond #1
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball JV v. Vincent 5:00 pm
Boy’s Baseball JV v. Vincent @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
13
Boy’s Baseball 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 13 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Girl’s Soccer 5:00 pm
Girl’s Soccer @ South Stadium
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Girl’s Soccer (JV) v. Reagan 5:00 pm
Girl’s Soccer (JV) v. Reagan @ Tech
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
14
Golf 2:00 pm
Golf @ Hansen
Apr 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball v. Vincent 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. Vincent @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 14 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball (JV) v. Washington 4:30 pm
Softball (JV) v. Washington @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 14 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. King 4:30 pm
Softball v. King @ Garden Homes Diamond #2
Apr 14 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball (JV) v. Vincent 5:00 pm
Boy’s Baseball (JV) v. Vincent @ Vincent Diamond #5
Apr 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
15
16
Track: Milwaukee United 10:00 am
Track: Milwaukee United @ Pulaski
Apr 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
17
18
Softball v. Madison 4:30 pm
Softball v. Madison @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Track: Riverside Quad 4:30 pm
Track: Riverside Quad @ Riveside HS
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
19
Golf 3:30 pm
Golf @ Hansen
Apr 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball v. Bay View 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. Bay View @ Keltner Field
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball (JV) v. Reagan 4:30 pm
Softball (JV) v. Reagan @ Kilmer Diamond #1
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. Hamilton 4:30 pm
Softball v. Hamilton @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
21
Golf v. South 3:45 pm
Golf v. South @ Grant
Apr 21 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Softball v. South 4:30 pm
Softball v. South @ Rogers Diamond #3
Apr 21 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
22
Boy’s Baseball v. Bay View 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. Bay View @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 22 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
23
24
26
Golf v. Riverside 3:30 pm
Golf v. Riverside @ Hansen
Apr 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball v. South 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. South @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. Bay View 4:30 pm
Softball v. Bay View @ Sijahn Diamond #4
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
28
Golf 3:45 pm
Golf @ Grant
Apr 28 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Boy’s Baseball v. South 4:30 pm
Boy’s Baseball v. South @ Burnham Diamond #1
Apr 28 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Softball v. Bay View 4:30 pm
Softball v. Bay View @ Lewis Diamond #1
Apr 28 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Girl’s Soccer v. Washington 5:00 pm
Girl’s Soccer v. Washington @ Custer
Apr 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30
Track v. Waukesha North 8:30 am
Track v. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North
Apr 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am